unit records
//Home   //About   //Katalog   //Konzertdaten   //Links   //kontakt  English
 
//konzertdaten
 
Artist: aufsteigend sortieren
 
 
 
Ort:
 
 
 
Datum:
 
Abisko Lights
 
 
 
Kaffeekultur, Fulda DE
 
 
 
23.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Retronom, Erfurt DE
 
 
 
24.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Weltecho, Chemnitz DE
 
 
 
25.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
C.Keller, Weimar DE
 
 
 
26.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Waldsee, Freiburg DE
 
 
 
27.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
KOHI, Karlsruhe DE
 
 
 
28.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Frankfurt, mampf
 
 
 
26.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Gräfenberg, Schreinerei Kunzmann
 
 
 
27.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Kultur im Kloster, Horb am Neckar DE
 
 
 
28.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Berlin, Jazzbar Zukunft am Ostkreuz
 
 
 
23.05.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Luckenwalde, Kultur-Café klassMo
 
 
 
25.05.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Halle, jazzflag
 
 
 
08.09.2018
 

Akvariet Trio feat. Markus Stockhausen
 
 
 
Pasinger Fabrik, München DE
 
 
 
05.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Kulturforum, Kiel DE
 
 
 
11.04.2018
 

Bucher's Organ Book
 
 
 
Jazzclub Moods, Zürich
 
 
 
02.03.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Kunsthaus, Glarus CH
 
 
 
24.03.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Bird’s Eye, Basel CH
 
 
 
13.04.2018
 

Christian Krischkowsky Quartet
 
 
 
Armer Konrad, Weinstadt DE
 
 
 
05.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
GAP, Garmisch DE
 
 
 
06.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Jazzstudio, Nürnberg DE
 
 
 
07.04.2018
 

D.D.Drag`s Band
 
 
 
Les Caves, Versoix
 
 
 
16.03.2018
 

Dan Pugach Nonet
 
 
 
Cliff Bell's, Detroit USA
 
 
 
27.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Blu Jazz, Akron USA
 
 
 
28.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Stowe Jazz Festival, Stowe USA
 
 
 
07.09.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Stowe Jazz Festival, Stowe USA
 
 
 
08.09.2018
 

Gutfleisch Schürmann Frey
 
 
 
QuBa Quartierzentrum Bachletten, Basel CH
 
 
 
11.03.2018
 

Gysler/Perez/Nick
 
 
 
Heures musicales, Mulhouse FR
 
 
 
06.05.2018
 

Hot Club De Berne
 
 
 
Kultur Bistro Alte Mühle, Huttwil CH
 
 
 
06.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Chrämerhuus, Langenthal CH
 
 
 
16.05.2018
 

Jan-Olaf Rodt Quartet
 
 
 
Musikschule Nicolaus, Walsrode DE
 
 
 
03.03.2018
 

JO
 
 
 
Burg Frankenberg, Aachen
 
 
 
27.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Säule, Duisburg
 
 
 
15.09.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Schloß Borbeck, Essen DE
 
 
 
05.10.2018
 
 
 
 
 
SOL, Mülheim DE
 
 
 
12.10.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Schauspielhaus Bergneustadt
 
 
 
13.10.2018
 

Klapparat
 
 
 
BeJazz Club, Bern CH
 
 
 
23.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Kirchgemeindehaus, Sumiswald CH
 
 
 
11.03.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Kultur, Kehrsatz CH
 
 
 
11.03.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Zeughauskultur, Brig CH
 
 
 
12.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Bärtschihuus, Gümligen CH
 
 
 
27.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Hotel Schlüssel, Bern CH
 
 
 
29.05.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Schloss, Nidau CH
 
 
 
10.08.2018
 

Markus Gsell / Beat Unternährer
 
 
 
Tangente, Eschen FL
 
 
 
03.03.2018
 

MMO feat. Chris Cheek
 
 
 
Klangmanufaktur, Hamburg DE
 
 
 
05.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Musikschule, Lüneburg DE
 
 
 
06.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Birdland, Hamburg DE
 
 
 
07.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Bb-Flat Berlin DE
 
 
 
10.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Jazz am See, Rheinsberg DE
 
 
 
25.05.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Marstall, Ahrensburg DE
 
 
 
16.11.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Jazz im Schaufenster, Walsrode DE
 
 
 
24.11.2018
 

Nathan Ott Quartet
 
 
 
Jazzkeller, Frankfurt DE
 
 
 
23.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Lock, Wuppertal DE
 
 
 
24.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Wilhelm13, Oldenburg DE
 
 
 
25.02.2018
 

NuH[u]ssel Orchestra
 
 
 
Neues Schauspielhaus, Uelzen DE
 
 
 
05.05.2018
 

Pegelia Gold /w Polychrome Orchestra
 
 
 
Milla, München DE
 
 
 
23.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Künstlerwerkstatt, Pfaffenhofen a.d.Ilm DE
 
 
 
24.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Zoglau 3, Taubenbach DE
 
 
 
25.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Bunker Ulmenwall, Bielefeld DE
 
 
 
04.05.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Saxstall, Pohrsdorf DE
 
 
 
05.05.2018
 
 
 
 
 
B-Flat, Berlin DE
 
 
 
06.05.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Faberludens, Nohn DE
 
 
 
11.05.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Tonhalle, Hannover DE
 
 
 
13.05.2018
 

Raphael Käfers Tyranno Saurus Jazz
 
 
 
Kulturcafe, Hamburg DE
 
 
 
26.10.2018
 

Richard Ebert Quartett
 
 
 
Jazzfreunde Landshut, Landshut DE
 
 
 
24.02.2018
 
 
 
 
 
Augustinum, Kleinmachnow DE
 
 
 
05.04.2018
 
 
 
 
 
mon ami, Weimar DE
 
 
 
17.10.2018
 

Sibyl Hofstetter/ Thomas Dürst
 
 
 
TreibhausKultur HAF, Zollikofen CH
 
 
 
14.03.2018
 

Stefanie Kunckler YMONOS
 
 
 
Gleis 1, Brugg CH
 
 
 
22.03.2018
 

Wiebke Schröder Trio
 
 
 
Tuchmachermuseum, Bramsche DE
 
 
 
07.03.2018
 

Woodville 3
 
 
 
Unternehmen Mitte, Basel CH
 
 
 
15.03.2018